Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Trost | Rochester NY | 62 | 13 | 10 | 24:07 | 24:07 | 7:47/M |
2 | Megan Kilmann | Rochester NY | 107 | 17 | 12 | 25:26 | 25:26 | 8:12/M |
3 | Donna Trost | Rochester NY | 60 | 45 | 15 | 26:05 | 26:05 | 8:25/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Maria Hall | Rochester NY | 23 | 59 | 33 | 31:02 | 31:02 | 10:01/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 12 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Oliviyah Rodriguez | Rochester NY | 82 | 10 | 40 | 33:53 | 33:53 | 10:56/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 13 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Angie Maier | Fairport NY | 35 | 17 | 54 | 37:42 | 37:42 | 12:10/M |
2 | Taliyah Morales | Rochester NY | 43 | 13 | 61 | 40:42 | 40:42 | 13:08/M |
3 | Jazning Zolton | Irondequoit NY | 90 | 13 | 80 | 48:13 | 48:13 | 15:33/M |
4 | Juliana Quinones | Rochester NY | 48 | 15 | 98 | 58:35 | 58:35 | 18:54/M |
5 | Alyssa Ortiz | Rochester NY | 132 | 15 | 108 | 59:42 | 59:42 | 19:15/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kristen Drayn | Canandaigua NY | 14 | 24 | 30 | 30:27 | 30:27 | 9:49/M |
2 | Bridget Bartholomay | Henrietta NY | 5 | 20 | 39 | 33:37 | 33:37 | 10:51/M |
3 | Jennifer Iacucci | North Chili NY | 113 | 24 | 44 | 34:37 | 34:37 | 11:10/M |
4 | Bethany Isselhard | Rochester NY | 26 | 28 | 45 | 34:37 | 34:37 | 11:10/M |
5 | Jade Williams | Irondequoit NY | 69 | 29 | 59 | 40:39 | 40:39 | 13:07/M |
6 | Natalie Rodriguez | Victor NY | 53 | 26 | 63 | 40:54 | 40:54 | 13:12/M |
7 | Glory Ortiz | Rochester NY | 127 | 28 | 109 | 59:44 | 59:44 | 19:16/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Laura House | West Henrietta NY | 71 | 34 | 19 | 27:45 | 27:45 | 8:57/M |
2 | David-West Sylvia | Spencerport NY | 104 | 35 | 31 | 30:40 | 30:40 | 9:54/M |
3 | Megan Forsyth | Fairport NY | 18 | 34 | 32 | 30:40 | 30:40 | 9:54/M |
4 | Angeline Viruet | East Rochester NY | 65 | 39 | 72 | 44:37 | 44:37 | 14:24/M |
5 | Ashley Waldroff | Rochester NY | 67 | 33 | 73 | 46:19 | 46:19 | 14:56/M |
6 | Denise Ruiz | Webster NY | 79 | 36 | 74 | 46:50 | 46:50 | 15:06/M |
7 | Andoll Yages | Rochester NY | 94 | 30 | 78 | 48:04 | 48:04 | 15:30/M |
8 | Veronica Ortiz | Jacksonville NC | 130 | 34 | 79 | 48:07 | 48:07 | 15:31/M |
9 | Maycanitza Perez | Rochester NY | 123 | 39 | 93 | 55:38 | 55:38 | 17:57/M |
10 | Elizabeth Medina | Rochester NY | 41 | 35 | 97 | 57:51 | 57:51 | 18:40/M |
11 | Wilmarie Velez | Irondequoit NY | 124 | 31 | 101 | 58:36 | 58:36 | 18:54/M |
12 | Alexis Arnold | Rochester NY | 76 | 33 | 105 | 59:23 | 59:23 | 19:09/M |
13 | Denishea Ortiz | Rochester NY | 102 | 34 | 107 | 59:26 | 59:26 | 19:10/M |
14 | Evelyn Gibfried | Cincinnati OH | 20 | 34 | 111 | 1:02:04 | 1:02:04 | 20:01/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Carrie Magnan | Canandaigua NY | 31 | 47 | 42 | 34:27 | 34:27 | 11:07/M |
2 | Mary Westfall | Walworth NY | 96 | 44 | 48 | 35:58 | 35:58 | 11:36/M |
3 | Yesenia Torres | Rochester NY | 93 | 40 | 49 | 36:13 | 36:13 | 11:41/M |
4 | Ginny Maier | Fairport NY | 32 | 49 | 55 | 38:06 | 38:06 | 12:17/M |
5 | Lisa Marciniak | Geneva NY | 37 | 40 | 58 | 40:22 | 40:22 | 13:01/M |
6 | Aurora Vega | Rochester NY | 111 | 42 | 77 | 47:57 | 47:57 | 15:28/M |
7 | Peggy Carbonel | Rochester NY | 10 | 46 | 83 | 49:25 | 49:25 | 15:56/M |
8 | Rosa Diaz | Rochester NY | 13 | 47 | 84 | 49:26 | 49:26 | 15:57/M |
9 | Kathy Jo Campinone | Hicksville NY | 118 | 42 | 94 | 55:45 | 55:45 | 17:59/M |
10 | Yesenia Ramos-Torres | Irondequoit NY | 108 | 43 | 100 | 58:36 | 58:36 | 18:54/M |
11 | Darlin Ruiz | Rochester NY | 55 | 40 | 103 | 58:50 | 58:50 | 18:59/M |
12 | Maritza Buitrago | Penfield NY | 129 | 43 | 116 | 1:07:38 | 1:07:38 | 21:49/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jeannette Vargas | Spencerport NY | 63 | 58 | 75 | 47:27 | 47:27 | 15:18/M |
2 | Gloria Ralph | Rochester NY | 51 | 56 | 102 | 58:38 | 58:38 | 18:55/M |
3 | Carmen Martinez | Rochester NY | 38 | 52 | 104 | 58:52 | 58:52 | 18:59/M |
4 | Priscilla Rodriguez | Rochester NY | 52 | 53 | 106 | 59:26 | 59:26 | 19:10/M |
5 | Patricia Patton-Williams | Rochester NY | 136 | 58 | 112 | 1:03:18 | 1:03:18 | 20:25/M |
6 | Gloria Rivera | Rochester NY | 138 | 56 | 113 | 1:03:30 | 1:03:30 | 20:29/M |
7 | Martina Rivera | Rochester NY | 120 | 54 | 114 | 1:03:30 | 1:03:30 | 20:29/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Margaret Peri | Batavia NY | 47 | 63 | 70 | 42:03 | 42:03 | 13:34/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ethan Seltzer | Englishtown NJ | 98 | 19 | 1 | 18:09 | 18:09 | 5:51/M |
2 | Kevin Sheehan | Victor NY | 125 | 55 | 2 | 18:46 | 18:46 | 6:03/M |
3 | Thomas House | West Henrietta NY | 72 | 38 | 3 | 19:38 | 19:38 | 6:20/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Thomas Westfall | Walworth NY | 95 | 49 | 5 | 20:54 | 20:54 | 6:45/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 12 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Malachi Cleveland | Rochester NY | 83 | 12 | 65 | 41:06 | 41:06 | 13:15/M |
2 | Brandon Moore | Irondequoit NY | 85 | 12 | 67 | 41:06 | 41:06 | 13:15/M |
3 | Andrew Ortiz | Rochester NY | 134 | 12 | 76 | 47:56 | 47:56 | 15:28/M |
4 | Lukis Morales | Rochester NY | 42 | 11 | 82 | 48:28 | 48:28 | 15:38/M |
5 | Anthony Ortiz | Rochester NY | 131 | 10 | 88 | 53:52 | 53:52 | 17:23/M |
6 | Sean Ruiz | Rochester NY | 56 | 8 | 99 | 58:35 | 58:35 | 18:54/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 13 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Henry Trost | Rochester NY | 61 | 15 | 7 | 21:55 | 21:55 | 7:04/M |
2 | Christian Santos | Rochester NY | 58 | 13 | 23 | 28:46 | 28:46 | 9:17/M |
3 | Henry Maier | Fairport NY | 34 | 13 | 41 | 34:07 | 34:07 | 11:00/M |
4 | Luke Fortner | Fairport NY | 75 | 16 | 50 | 37:25 | 37:25 | 12:04/M |
5 | Jah'Sheem Taylor-Collins | Rochester NY | 89 | 13 | 64 | 41:05 | 41:05 | 13:15/M |
6 | Rayshawn Hill | Irondequoit NY | 92 | 13 | 66 | 41:06 | 41:06 | 13:15/M |
7 | Moises Seay | Rochester NY | 86 | 13 | 68 | 41:06 | 41:06 | 13:15/M |
8 | Jarrod Giles | Rochester NY | 87 | 14 | 69 | 41:07 | 41:07 | 13:16/M |
9 | Diego Correa | Rochester NY | 12 | 19 | 81 | 48:27 | 48:27 | 15:38/M |
10 | Isaiah Forty | Spencerport NY | 119 | 15 | 91 | 55:16 | 55:16 | 17:50/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | George Claery | Rochester NY | 11 | 25 | 17 | 26:19 | 26:19 | 8:29/M |
2 | Ryan Vogt | Irondequoit NY | 100 | 26 | 18 | 26:22 | 26:22 | 8:30/M |
3 | Taylor Isselhard | Rochester NY | 27 | 25 | 25 | 29:00 | 29:00 | 9:21/M |
4 | John Iacucci | North Chili NY | 112 | 21 | 26 | 29:00 | 29:00 | 9:21/M |
5 | Justin Hinkley | Churchville NY | 115 | 20 | 27 | 29:00 | 29:00 | 9:21/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Justin Duchink | Springwater NY | 117 | 37 | 4 | 20:24 | 20:24 | 6:35/M |
2 | Justen Arnold | Rochester NY | 77 | 36 | 8 | 23:05 | 23:05 | 7:27/M |
3 | Joshua Gebhard | Fairport NY | 19 | 32 | 9 | 23:25 | 23:25 | 7:33/M |
4 | Cory Berardi | Rochester NY | 133 | 38 | 14 | 25:59 | 25:59 | 8:23/M |
5 | Pedro De Jesua-Sanchez | Rochester NY | 121 | 32 | 28 | 30:02 | 30:02 | 9:41/M |
6 | Kevin Forsyth | Basom NY | 17 | 36 | 35 | 31:20 | 31:20 | 10:06/M |
7 | Amado Figueroa | Buffalo NY | 16 | 36 | 38 | 33:37 | 33:37 | 10:51/M |
8 | Carlos Hernandez | Rochester NY | 137 | 35 | 53 | 37:30 | 37:30 | 12:06/M |
9 | Fernando Zayas | Victor NY | 70 | 30 | 62 | 40:42 | 40:42 | 13:08/M |
10 | Jesus Vega | Rochester NY | 110 | 38 | 71 | 43:07 | 43:07 | 13:55/M |
11 | Poky Ruiz | Webster NY | 78 | 35 | 89 | 53:55 | 53:55 | 17:24/M |
12 | Orlando Ortiz | Rochester NY | 101 | 35 | 96 | 57:21 | 57:21 | 18:30/M |
13 | Christopher Gibfried | Cincinnati OH | 21 | 34 | 110 | 1:02:04 | 1:02:04 | 20:01/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Nicholas Rivera | Rochester NY | 97 | 40 | 6 | 21:47 | 21:47 | 7:02/M |
2 | Fabion Wiaidonelo | Rochester NY | 139 | 42 | 21 | 28:07 | 28:07 | 9:04/M |
3 | Hiram Herandez | Rochester NY | 135 | 40 | 24 | 28:47 | 28:47 | 9:17/M |
4 | Bill Maier | Fairport NY | 33 | 49 | 43 | 34:28 | 34:28 | 11:07/M |
5 | Rob Smith | Geneva NY | 59 | 45 | 47 | 35:12 | 35:12 | 11:21/M |
6 | Edwin Vega | Rochester NY | 122 | 40 | 87 | 53:16 | 53:16 | 17:11/M |
7 | Ellis Randolf | Irondequoit NY | 91 | 47 | 95 | 56:58 | 56:58 | 18:23/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | John Sweeney | Fairport NY | 74 | 57 | 13 | 25:40 | 25:40 | 8:17/M |
2 | Roberto Rodriguez | Rochester NY | 81 | 50 | 16 | 26:13 | 26:13 | 8:27/M |
3 | Timothy Malia | Fairport NY | 36 | 51 | 20 | 27:56 | 27:56 | 9:01/M |
4 | Steve Boulet | Fairport NY | 73 | 58 | 29 | 30:15 | 30:15 | 9:45/M |
5 | Joe Bauman | Avon NY | 6 | 55 | 34 | 31:09 | 31:09 | 10:03/M |
6 | James McDowell | Fairport NY | 40 | 54 | 51 | 37:25 | 37:25 | 12:04/M |
7 | Valentin Vargas | Spencerport NY | 64 | 59 | 90 | 55:13 | 55:13 | 17:49/M |
8 | Ricardo Martinez | Penfield NY | 128 | 57 | 115 | 1:07:35 | 1:07:35 | 21:48/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Drayn Jr | Canandaigua NY | 15 | 63 | 11 | 24:42 | 24:42 | 7:58/M |
2 | Bruce Rychwalski | Rochester NY | 57 | 67 | 36 | 31:46 | 31:46 | 10:15/M |
3 | Gregory Vleck | Rochester NY | 66 | 68 | 37 | 32:13 | 32:13 | 10:24/M |
4 | Roberto Burgos | Fairport NY | 7 | 65 | 46 | 35:11 | 35:11 | 11:21/M |
5 | Douglas Ralph | Rochester NY | 50 | 61 | 52 | 37:28 | 37:28 | 12:05/M |
6 | Charles Hall | Rochester NY | 22 | 60 | 56 | 38:21 | 38:21 | 12:22/M |
7 | Stephen Aldersley | Rochester NY | 1 | 69 | 57 | 39:53 | 39:53 | 12:52/M |
8 | Stan Wiliams | Irondequoit NY | 68 | 60 | 60 | 40:40 | 40:40 | 13:07/M |
9 | Angel Nieves | East Syracuse NY | 99 | 61 | 86 | 52:42 | 52:42 | 17:00/M |
10 | Abraham Hernandez | Spencerport NY | 24 | 65 | 92 | 55:17 | 55:17 | 17:50/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | John Brennan | Canandaigua NY | 109 | 72 | 22 | 28:44 | 28:44 | 9:16/M |
2 | Walt Standhart | Rochester NY | 114 | 72 | 85 | 49:38 | 49:38 | 16:01/M |