Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Mary Trost | Rochester NY | 62 | 13 | 10 | 24:07 | 24:07 |
2 | Megan Kilmann | Rochester NY | 107 | 17 | 12 | 25:26 | 25:26 |
3 | Donna Trost | Rochester NY | 60 | 45 | 15 | 26:05 | 26:05 |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Maria Hall | Rochester NY | 23 | 59 | 33 | 31:02 | 31:02 |
Top | |||||||
Female 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Oliviyah Rodriguez | Rochester NY | 82 | 10 | 40 | 33:53 | 33:53 |
Top | |||||||
Female 13 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Angie Maier | Fairport NY | 35 | 17 | 54 | 37:42 | 37:42 |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Kristen Drayn | Canandaigua NY | 14 | 24 | 30 | 30:27 | 30:27 |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Laura House | West Henrietta NY | 71 | 34 | 19 | 27:45 | 27:45 |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Carrie Magnan | Canandaigua NY | 31 | 47 | 42 | 34:27 | 34:27 |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Jeannette Vargas | Spencerport NY | 63 | 58 | 75 | 47:27 | 47:27 |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Margaret Peri | Batavia NY | 47 | 63 | 70 | 42:03 | 42:03 |
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Ethan Seltzer | Englishtown NJ | 98 | 19 | 1 | 18:09 | 18:09 |
2 | Kevin Sheehan | Victor NY | 125 | 55 | 2 | 18:46 | 18:46 |
3 | Thomas House | West Henrietta NY | 72 | 38 | 3 | 19:38 | 19:38 |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Thomas Westfall | Walworth NY | 95 | 49 | 5 | 20:54 | 20:54 |
Top | |||||||
Male 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Malachi Cleveland | Rochester NY | 83 | 12 | 65 | 41:06 | 41:06 |
Top | |||||||
Male 13 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Henry Trost | Rochester NY | 61 | 15 | 7 | 21:55 | 21:55 |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | George Claery | Rochester NY | 11 | 25 | 17 | 26:19 | 26:19 |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Justin Duchink | Springwater NY | 117 | 37 | 4 | 20:24 | 20:24 |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Nicholas Rivera | Rochester NY | 97 | 40 | 6 | 21:47 | 21:47 |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | John Sweeney | Fairport NY | 74 | 57 | 13 | 25:40 | 25:40 |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Robert Drayn Jr | Canandaigua NY | 15 | 63 | 11 | 24:42 | 24:42 |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | John Brennan | Canandaigua NY | 109 | 72 | 22 | 28:44 | 28:44 |