Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Top | |||||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Melissa Johnson-White | Fairport NY | 1171 | 36 | 1 | 15 | 30:03 | 30:03 | 6:01/M |
2 | Laura Anderson | Rochester NY | 70 | 30 | 1 | 21 | 31:01 | 31:01 | 6:12/M |
3 | Bonnie Binggeli | Walworth NY | 1378 | 22 | 1 | 27 | 31:33 | 31:33 | 6:19/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Madison Serapilio | West Henrietta NY | 1335 | 14 | 1 | 209 | 39:43 | 39:43 | 7:57/M |
2 | Julie Coble | Holley NY | 214 | 14 | 1 | 737 | 49:43 | 49:43 | 9:57/M |
3 | Meg Lorraine | Manlius NY | 636 | 13 | 1 | 810 | 51:08 | 51:08 | 10:14/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Giulia Mahoney | Walworth NY | 1395 | 19 | 1 | 91 | 35:39 | 35:39 | 7:08/M |
2 | Katarina Nichols | Fairport NY | 1382 | 19 | 1 | 133 | 37:46 | 37:46 | 7:33/M |
3 | Alex Ventresca | Pittsford NY | 1339 | 15 | 1 | 210 | 39:44 | 39:44 | 7:57/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Baughman | Henrietta NY | 108 | 22 | 1 | 32 | 31:59 | 31:59 | 6:24/M |
2 | Georgia Tuttle | Rochester NY | 1044 | 22 | 1 | 36 | 32:12 | 32:12 | 6:26/M |
3 | Ashton Hughes | Fairport NY | 1168 | 24 | 1 | 51 | 33:19 | 33:19 | 6:40/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jessie Evans | Canandaigua NY | 1281 | 26 | 1 | 38 | 32:15 | 32:15 | 6:27/M |
2 | Colleen Coon | Penfield NY | 35 | 27 | 1 | 50 | 33:18 | 33:18 | 6:40/M |
3 | Allison Mitchell | Waterloo NY | 738 | 28 | 1 | 74 | 34:41 | 34:41 | 6:56/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jennie Hansen | Rochester NY | 468 | 33 | 1 | 41 | 32:38 | 32:38 | 6:32/M |
2 | Joanna Duffy | Henrietta NY | 321 | 32 | 1 | 54 | 33:27 | 33:27 | 6:41/M |
3 | Holly Savage | Rochester NY | 930 | 31 | 1 | 55 | 33:34 | 33:34 | 6:43/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lynn Gottfried | Penfield NY | 424 | 38 | 1 | 66 | 34:08 | 34:08 | 6:50/M |
2 | Rachel Kruze | Rochester NY | 588 | 36 | 1 | 75 | 34:46 | 34:46 | 6:57/M |
3 | Carolynne Pouliot | Rochester NY | 1191 | 35 | 1 | 96 | 35:52 | 35:52 | 7:10/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Karen Blodgett | Fairport NY | 5 | 41 | 1 | 44 | 32:47 | 32:47 | 6:33/M |
2 | Karen Howe | Rochester NY | 510 | 41 | 1 | 56 | 33:35 | 33:35 | 6:43/M |
3 | Jennifer Sikorski | Rochester NY | 959 | 42 | 1 | 90 | 35:35 | 35:35 | 7:07/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lisa Bice | Churchville NY | 122 | 49 | 1 | 157 | 38:24 | 38:24 | 7:41/M |
2 | Kelly Nash | Rochester NY | 764 | 46 | 1 | 193 | 39:17 | 39:17 | 7:51/M |
3 | Jennifer Horn | Victor NY | 1235 | 45 | 1 | 197 | 39:30 | 39:30 | 7:54/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bonnie Lindblom | Rochester NY | 625 | 54 | 1 | 120 | 37:15 | 37:15 | 7:27/M |
2 | Elizabeth Randell | Buffalo NY | 849 | 51 | 1 | 158 | 38:26 | 38:26 | 7:41/M |
3 | Karen Samis | Le Roy NY | 922 | 51 | 1 | 219 | 39:59 | 39:59 | 8:00/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Joy Valvano | Pittsford NY | 1049 | 56 | 1 | 275 | 41:21 | 41:21 | 8:16/M |
2 | Laura Francz | Webster NY | 381 | 57 | 1 | 279 | 41:29 | 41:29 | 8:18/M |
3 | Barbara McKinley | Penfield NY | 699 | 56 | 1 | 288 | 41:39 | 41:39 | 8:20/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Laurie Kinsella | Rochester NY | 569 | 63 | 1 | 393 | 43:44 | 43:44 | 8:45/M |
2 | Pamela Steinmetz | Ontario NY | 995 | 60 | 1 | 491 | 45:36 | 45:36 | 9:07/M |
3 | Anne Riley | Fairport NY | 881 | 61 | 1 | 650 | 48:10 | 48:10 | 9:38/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ellen Boettrich | Hilton NY | 129 | 68 | 1 | 1041 | 56:28 | 56:28 | 11:18/M |
2 | Sue Biddle | Ontario NY | 123 | 66 | 1 | 1101 | 58:35 | 58:35 | 11:43/M |
3 | Bonnie Lord | Canandaigua NY | 633 | 67 | 1 | 1155 | 1:00:40 | 1:00:40 | 12:08/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lynda McGuire | Scottsville NY | 694 | 70 | 1 | 479 | 45:25 | 45:25 | 9:05/M |
2 | Mitzie Lewandowski | Rochester NY | 10 | 71 | 1 | 675 | 48:37 | 48:37 | 9:43/M |
3 | Veronica Plovanich | Hamlin NY | 832 | 71 | 1 | 772 | 50:20 | 50:20 | 10:04/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Chad Maloy | Buffalo NY | 1376 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 26:02 | 26:02 | 5:12/M |
2 | Michael Anvelt | Rochester NY | 79 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 26:19 | 26:19 | 5:16/M |
3 | Arranne Paige-Rispoli | Rochester NY | 794 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 26:56 | 26:56 | 5:23/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jack-Henry Fricon | Rochester NY | 389 | 14 | 1 | 61 | 33:52 | 33:52 | 6:46/M |
2 | Colin Flannery | Ontario NY | 1320 | 14 | 1 | 82 | 35:02 | 35:02 | 7:00/M |
3 | Finn Cosgrove | Irondequoit NY | 236 | 14 | 1 | 178 | 38:59 | 38:59 | 7:48/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jk Guy | Rochester NY | 1384 | 15 | 1 | 46 | 32:55 | 32:55 | 6:35/M |
2 | Caleb Courtemanche | Avon NY | 241 | 16 | 1 | 104 | 36:16 | 36:16 | 7:15/M |
3 | Cameron Austin | Batavia NY | 1362 | 18 | 1 | 107 | 36:30 | 36:30 | 7:18/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Nick Orlowski | Lancaster NY | 788 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 27:08 | 27:08 | 5:26/M |
2 | Jared Ziegler | Rochester NY | 1135 | 20 | 1 | 17 | 30:37 | 30:37 | 6:07/M |
3 | Michael Larkin | Rochester NY | 1417 | 23 | 1 | 20 | 31:01 | 31:01 | 6:12/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Greg Selke | North Chili NY | 19 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 27:17 | 27:17 | 5:27/M |
2 | Jesse Jones | Brockport NY | 530 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 27:23 | 27:23 | 5:29/M |
3 | Mark Streb | Rochester NY | 1003 | 28 | 1 | 8 | 28:08 | 28:08 | 5:38/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Chad Byler | Honeoye Falls NY | 167 | 34 | 1 | 7 | 27:52 | 27:52 | 5:34/M |
2 | Matthew Roberts | Williamson NY | 890 | 33 | 1 | 9 | 28:18 | 28:18 | 5:40/M |
3 | Jeremiah Bailey | East Rochester NY | 89 | 31 | 1 | 22 | 31:06 | 31:06 | 6:13/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | E J Boyce | Bergen NY | 1149 | 37 | 1 | 12 | 28:44 | 28:44 | 5:45/M |
2 | Christopher Compson | Pittsford NY | 1302 | 36 | 1 | 13 | 29:24 | 29:24 | 5:53/M |
3 | Blake Landry | Webster NY | 598 | 36 | 1 | 18 | 30:42 | 30:42 | 6:08/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | David Presby | Fairport NY | 1192 | 40 | 1 | 14 | 30:03 | 30:03 | 6:01/M |
2 | Chad Johnson | Fairport NY | 1169 | 41 | 1 | 23 | 31:11 | 31:11 | 6:14/M |
3 | Paul Glor | Rochester NY | 20 | 40 | 1 | 25 | 31:30 | 31:30 | 6:18/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Marcus Gage | Palmyra NY | 395 | 46 | 1 | 33 | 32:02 | 32:02 | 6:24/M |
2 | Mark Larson | Rochester NY | 605 | 48 | 1 | 35 | 32:11 | 32:11 | 6:26/M |
3 | Michael Vanham | Rochester NY | 1051 | 47 | 1 | 60 | 33:51 | 33:51 | 6:46/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Matthew Kellman | Penfield NY | 559 | 53 | 1 | 30 | 31:56 | 31:56 | 6:23/M |
2 | Michael Mertens | Farmington NY | 710 | 54 | 1 | 49 | 33:12 | 33:12 | 6:38/M |
3 | John Wiltse | Rochester NY | 1105 | 53 | 1 | 72 | 34:32 | 34:32 | 6:54/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Noe | East Amherst NY | 1368 | 58 | 1 | 26 | 31:33 | 31:33 | 6:19/M |
2 | Kevin Sheehan | Victor NY | 1257 | 56 | 1 | 45 | 32:50 | 32:50 | 6:34/M |
3 | Dennis Kinney | Rochester NY | 568 | 57 | 1 | 53 | 33:26 | 33:26 | 6:41/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Douglas De Weaver | Rochester NY | 43 | 60 | 1 | 134 | 37:46 | 37:46 | 7:33/M |
2 | Robert Slebodnik | Pittsford NY | 1298 | 61 | 1 | 141 | 37:56 | 37:56 | 7:35/M |
3 | Lawrence Taylor | Fairport NY | 1017 | 61 | 1 | 180 | 39:01 | 39:01 | 7:48/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Persia | Batavia NY | 1187 | 66 | 1 | 179 | 39:01 | 39:01 | 7:48/M |
2 | Bill Crowe | Rochester NY | 255 | 68 | 1 | 222 | 40:04 | 40:04 | 8:01/M |
3 | Jack Kasperski | Fairport NY | 545 | 67 | 1 | 285 | 41:37 | 41:37 | 8:19/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | David Monk | Rochester NY | 21 | 71 | 1 | 160 | 38:29 | 38:29 | 7:42/M |
2 | Roger Howe | Rochester NY | 26 | 70 | 1 | 327 | 42:30 | 42:30 | 8:30/M |
3 | Thomas Lamme | Penfield NY | 597 | 70 | 1 | 439 | 44:38 | 44:38 | 8:56/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 75 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Palmeri | Rochester NY | 1379 | 75 | 1 | 518 | 46:08 | 46:08 | 9:14/M |
2 | Dwight Rogers | Churchville NY | 44 | 76 | 1 | 668 | 48:25 | 48:25 | 9:41/M |
3 | Robert Otto | Rochester NY | 14 | 78 | 1 | 817 | 51:16 | 51:16 | 10:15/M |