Men: Top Finishers 0-13 14-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-13 14-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-99
5K Run/Walk |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Anne Kenny Peck | Canandaigua NY | 422 | 59 | 2 | 18:55 | 18:55 | 6:06/M |
2 | Lauren Helmer | Pittsford NY | 233 | 29 | 7 | 20:25 | 20:25 | 6:35/M |
3 | Melanie Zimmerman | Canandaigua NY | 3984 | 30 | 14 | 22:51 | 22:51 | 7:22/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 13 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Reese Pennise | Canandaigua NY | 426 | 9 | 17 | 24:10 | 24:10 | 7:48/M |
2 | Taylor Pennise | Canandaigua NY | 425 | 11 | 22 | 24:43 | 24:43 | 7:58/M |
3 | Angelina Allen | Farmington NY | 310 | 13 | 124 | 47:31 | 47:31 | 15:20/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 to 20 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Aislinn McCarthy | Canandaigua NY | 488 | 18 | 87 | 34:40 | 34:40 | 11:11/M |
2 | Elizabeth Page | Canandaigua NY | 418 | 17 | 110 | 39:46 | 39:46 | 12:50/M |
3 | Danielle Colucci | Victor NY | 4000 | 17 | 130 | 49:12 | 49:12 | 15:52/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 21 to 30 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Emily Zartman | Bloomfield NY | 482 | 26 | 18 | 24:16 | 24:16 | 7:50/M |
2 | Erin O'Donnell | Canandaigua NY | 413 | 27 | 19 | 24:16 | 24:16 | 7:50/M |
3 | Jackie Benham | Canandaigua NY | 318 | 29 | 24 | 24:47 | 24:47 | 8:00/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 31 to 40 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Heather Carson | Canandaigua NY | 336 | 36 | 38 | 25:57 | 25:57 | 8:22/M |
2 | Marcy Duchnick | Springwater NY | 350 | 36 | 47 | 27:18 | 27:18 | 8:48/M |
3 | Lauren Moore | Canandaigua NY | 405 | 37 | 50 | 27:32 | 27:32 | 8:53/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 41 to 50 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Sarah Russell | Canandaigua NY | 487 | 42 | 36 | 25:51 | 25:51 | 8:20/M |
2 | Annette Principio | Canandaigua NY | 431 | 42 | 46 | 27:09 | 27:09 | 8:45/M |
3 | Tricia Colucci | Victor NY | 3999 | 46 | 53 | 27:53 | 27:53 | 9:00/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 51 to 60 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Caroline Ryan | Rochester NY | 445 | 57 | 51 | 27:33 | 27:33 | 8:53/M |
2 | Veronica Erdle | Canandaigua NY | 3990 | 51 | 59 | 28:30 | 28:30 | 9:12/M |
3 | Maureen Perrin | Canandaigua NY | 428 | 52 | 83 | 33:50 | 33:50 | 10:55/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 61 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ann Robinson | Canandaigua NY | 440 | 66 | 81 | 33:38 | 33:38 | 10:51/M |
2 | Arlene Devinney | Rushville NY | 347 | 64 | 113 | 40:15 | 40:15 | 12:59/M |
3 | Karen Williams | Canandaigua NY | 469 | 69 | 133 | 49:15 | 49:15 | 15:53/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Corey Mitchell | Silver Springs NY | 403 | 39 | 1 | 18:12 | 18:12 | 5:52/M |
2 | Justin Duchnick | Springwater NY | 283 | 38 | 3 | 19:41 | 19:41 | 6:21/M |
3 | Eric Morehouse | Canandaigua NY | 406 | 39 | 4 | 19:57 | 19:57 | 6:26/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 13 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Luis Kennedy | Canandaigua NY | 381 | 13 | 75 | 31:41 | 31:41 | 10:13/M |
2 | Dominick Campbell | Canandaigua NY | 334 | 8 | 114 | 40:33 | 40:33 | 13:05/M |
3 | Jeremy Hadsell | Canandaigua NY | 607 | 8 | 177 | 56:42 | 56:42 | 18:17/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 to 20 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bryan Best | Middlesex NY | 320 | 17 | 6 | 20:14 | 20:14 | 6:32/M |
2 | Rodney Egli | Newark NY | 351 | 18 | 11 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 6:51/M |
3 | Justin Colucci | Victor NY | 601 | 19 | 12 | 22:01 | 22:01 | 7:06/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 21 to 30 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jake Chard | Stanley NY | 339 | 26 | 5 | 20:04 | 20:04 | 6:28/M |
2 | Colin Ryan | Brooklyn NY | 442 | 29 | 9 | 21:12 | 21:12 | 6:50/M |
3 | James Ryan | Rochester NY | 447 | 28 | 16 | 23:36 | 23:36 | 7:37/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 31 to 40 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Arnold Mast | Canandaigua NY | 3985 | 33 | 13 | 22:14 | 22:14 | 7:10/M |
2 | Tom Jackson | Canandaigua NY | 486 | 36 | 21 | 24:43 | 24:43 | 7:58/M |
3 | Zach Silverman | Canandaigua NY | 3988 | 34 | 42 | 26:40 | 26:40 | 8:36/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 41 to 50 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Rich Dimarco | Rochester NY | 3994 | 50 | 10 | 21:12 | 21:12 | 6:50/M |
2 | David Delforte | Canandaigua NY | 272 | 49 | 15 | 23:18 | 23:18 | 7:31/M |
3 | Christopher Farmer | Canandaigua NY | 352 | 46 | 25 | 24:48 | 24:48 | 8:00/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 51 to 60 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ed Juiliani | Henrietta NY | 269 | 54 | 8 | 20:33 | 20:33 | 6:38/M |
2 | Douglas Young | Geneseo NY | 478 | 59 | 27 | 24:53 | 24:53 | 8:02/M |
3 | Michael Lynch | Canandaigua NY | 390 | 60 | 49 | 27:22 | 27:22 | 8:50/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 61 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Doug Miller | Fairport NY | 397 | 69 | 33 | 25:37 | 25:37 | 8:16/M |
2 | Chris Wood | Canandaigua NY | 475 | 63 | 40 | 26:00 | 26:00 | 8:23/M |
3 | Eddy Silverman | Canandaigua NY | 3987 | 63 | 44 | 26:42 | 26:42 | 8:37/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ed Blance | Canandaigua NY | 485 | 70 | 57 | 28:25 | 28:25 | 9:10/M |
2 | Bob Taylor | Honeoye NY | 459 | 70 | 60 | 28:35 | 28:35 | 9:13/M |
3 | Matt Coyne | Canandaigua NY | 222 | 80 | 182 | 57:56 | 57:56 | 18:41/M |